ASD NOCETO ESPORTS
5-2
Street Zars
FA DYNAMO

Lost by default for Fa Dynamo

Scugnizzi/RITIRATA
Darkness Phoenix
5-0
REAL ITALY
Fc Rioters
0-4
Italian Lions
EVW BlackWolves
16/04/2020 9:30 PM4-0
NGF FC
FC Seven Show
16/04/2020 10:15 PM2-3
FC SOUTHFIRE
Italian Lions
0-2
FC Seven Show
Scugnizzi/RITIRATA
2-3
Darkness Phoenix
NGF FC
23/04/2020 9:45 PM2-1
Fc Rioters
ASD NOCETO ESPORTS
23/04/2020 10:20 PM0-0
FA DYNAMO
Street Zars
23/04/2020 10:30 PM2-0
FC SOUTHFIRE
REAL ITALY
23/04/2020 11:00 PM1-1
EVW BlackWolves
FA DYNAMO
1-2
Street Zars
Darkness Phoenix
0-1
ASD NOCETO ESPORTS
FC SOUTHFIRE
0-2
Italian Lions
EVW BlackWolves
30/04/2020 10:00 PM0-2
Scugnizzi/RITIRATA
FC Seven Show
30/04/2020 10:00 PM1-0
NGF FC
Fc Rioters
30/04/2020 10:30 PM2-0
REAL ITALY
Street Zars
0-1
Italian Lions
REAL ITALY
2-1
FC Seven Show
ASD NOCETO ESPORTS
2-1
EVW BlackWolves
FA DYNAMO
1-2
Darkness Phoenix
NGF FC
07/05/2020 10:00 PM1-0
FC SOUTHFIRE
Scugnizzi/RITIRATA
07/05/2020 10:20 PM3-1
Fc Rioters
Darkness Phoenix
2-0
Street Zars
Italian Lions
0-1
NGF FC
EVW BlackWolves
14/05/2020 10:00 PM0-0
FA DYNAMO
FC Seven Show
14/05/2020 10:15 PM4-1
Scugnizzi/RITIRATA
FC SOUTHFIRE
14/05/2020 10:30 PM4-0
REAL ITALY
Fc Rioters
14/05/2020 10:40 PM1-0
ASD NOCETO ESPORTS
Street Zars
1-0
NGF FC
REAL ITALY

Lost by default for Real Italy

Italian Lions
ASD NOCETO ESPORTS
0-0
FC Seven Show
Scugnizzi/RITIRATA
21/05/2020 10:15 PM2-1
FC SOUTHFIRE
Darkness Phoenix
21/05/2020 11:00 PM0-2
EVW BlackWolves
FA DYNAMO
21/05/2020 11:10 PM0-1
Fc Rioters
FC Seven Show

Lost by default for Fa Dynamo

FA DYNAMO
FC SOUTHFIRE
28/05/2020 10:00 PM1-3
ASD NOCETO ESPORTS
NGF FC
28/05/2020 10:00 PM5-1
REAL ITALY
Fc Rioters
28/05/2020 10:10 PM2-1
Darkness Phoenix
EVW BlackWolves
28/05/2020 11:00 PM1-1
Street Zars
Italian Lions
29/05/2020 10:00 PM1-1
Scugnizzi/RITIRATA
Street Zars
0-1
REAL ITALY
Scugnizzi/RITIRATA

Lost by default for Scugnizzi/ritirata

NGF FC
Darkness Phoenix
0-3
FC Seven Show
ASD NOCETO ESPORTS
1-3
Italian Lions
EVW BlackWolves
04/06/2020 10:00 PM1-0
Fc Rioters
FA DYNAMO
04/06/2020 10:30 PM1-2
FC SOUTHFIRE
FC SOUTHFIRE

Lost by default for Fc Southfire

Darkness Phoenix
Italian Lions
0-0
FA DYNAMO
REAL ITALY

Lost by default for Scugnizzi/ritirata

Scugnizzi/RITIRATA
FC Seven Show
10/06/2020 10:30 PM0-0
EVW BlackWolves
NGF FC
11/06/2020 10:00 PM6-2
ASD NOCETO ESPORTS
Fc Rioters
18/06/2020 10:45 PM1-1
Street Zars
Street Zars

Lost by default for Scugnizzi/ritirata

Scugnizzi/RITIRATA
ASD NOCETO ESPORTS
3-2
REAL ITALY
Darkness Phoenix
0-3
Italian Lions
EVW BlackWolves

Lost by default for Fc Southfire

FC SOUTHFIRE
FA DYNAMO
18/06/2020 10:00 PM2-1
NGF FC
Fc Rioters
18/06/2020 10:00 PM1-3
FC Seven Show
FC Seven Show
2-1
Street Zars
FC SOUTHFIRE

Lost by default for Fc Southfire

Fc Rioters
Italian Lions
2-3
EVW BlackWolves
NGF FC

Lost by default for Darkness Phoenix

Darkness Phoenix
Scugnizzi/RITIRATA

Lost by default for Scugnizzi/ritirata

ASD NOCETO ESPORTS
REAL ITALY
25/06/2020 11:00 PM1-2
FA DYNAMO
Street Zars
4-1
ASD NOCETO ESPORTS
Scugnizzi/RITIRATA

Lost by default for Fa Dynamo

FA DYNAMO
REAL ITALY
1-0
Darkness Phoenix
Italian Lions
3-2
Fc Rioters
NGF FC
16/04/2020 9:30 PM3-2
EVW BlackWolves
FC SOUTHFIRE
16/04/2020 10:35 PM0-2
FC Seven Show
FC SOUTHFIRE
0-3
Street Zars
Darkness Phoenix
0-7
Scugnizzi/RITIRATA
Fc Rioters
23/04/2020 9:45 PM0-2
NGF FC
FC Seven Show
23/04/2020 10:15 PM2-0
Italian Lions
FA DYNAMO
23/04/2020 10:40 PM3-0
ASD NOCETO ESPORTS
EVW BlackWolves

Lost by default for Real Italy

REAL ITALY
ASD NOCETO ESPORTS
2-4
Darkness Phoenix
Italian Lions
4-0
FC SOUTHFIRE
Scugnizzi/RITIRATA
30/04/2020 10:00 PM3-2
EVW BlackWolves
NGF FC
30/04/2020 10:00 PM0-2
FC Seven Show
Street Zars
30/04/2020 10:30 PM0-2
FA DYNAMO
REAL ITALY
30/04/2020 11:00 PM2-3
Fc Rioters
Italian Lions
3-0
Street Zars
Darkness Phoenix
1-1
FA DYNAMO
FC SOUTHFIRE
07/05/2020 10:00 PM0-1
NGF FC
EVW BlackWolves
07/05/2020 10:00 PM1-1
ASD NOCETO ESPORTS
FC Seven Show
07/05/2020 10:30 PM1-1
REAL ITALY
Fc Rioters
07/05/2020 10:45 PM2-1
Scugnizzi/RITIRATA
Street Zars
0-1
Darkness Phoenix
NGF FC
0-1
Italian Lions
FA DYNAMO
14/05/2020 10:00 PM1-3
EVW BlackWolves
Scugnizzi/RITIRATA
14/05/2020 10:15 PM1-1
FC Seven Show
ASD NOCETO ESPORTS
14/05/2020 11:00 PM0-2
Fc Rioters
REAL ITALY
14/05/2020 11:00 PM0-1
FC SOUTHFIRE
NGF FC
1-2
Street Zars
Italian Lions

Lost by default for Real Italy

REAL ITALY
FC Seven Show
3-0
ASD NOCETO ESPORTS
EVW BlackWolves
21/05/2020 10:00 PM2-1
Darkness Phoenix
FC SOUTHFIRE
21/05/2020 10:15 PM0-4
Scugnizzi/RITIRATA
Fc Rioters
21/05/2020 11:35 PM3-1
FA DYNAMO
FA DYNAMO

Lost by default for Fa Dynamo

FC Seven Show
REAL ITALY
28/05/2020 10:00 PM0-2
NGF FC
Darkness Phoenix
28/05/2020 10:30 PM2-1
Fc Rioters
ASD NOCETO ESPORTS
28/05/2020 10:30 PM2-1
FC SOUTHFIRE
Street Zars
28/05/2020 11:00 PM0-1
EVW BlackWolves
Scugnizzi/RITIRATA
29/05/2020 10:00 PM0-2
Italian Lions
REAL ITALY
1-0
Street Zars
NGF FC

Lost by default for Scugnizzi/ritirata

Scugnizzi/RITIRATA
Italian Lions
3-0
ASD NOCETO ESPORTS
FC Seven Show
1-1
Darkness Phoenix
Fc Rioters
04/06/2020 10:00 PM3-0
EVW BlackWolves
FC SOUTHFIRE
04/06/2020 10:50 PM2-0
FA DYNAMO
Darkness Phoenix

Lost by default for Fc Southfire

FC SOUTHFIRE
FA DYNAMO
0-1
Italian Lions
Scugnizzi/RITIRATA

Lost by default for Scugnizzi/ritirata

REAL ITALY
ASD NOCETO ESPORTS
11/06/2020 10:00 PM0-4
NGF FC
EVW BlackWolves
11/06/2020 10:45 PM2-1
FC Seven Show
Street Zars
18/06/2020 11:05 PM0-1
Fc Rioters
Scugnizzi/RITIRATA

Lost by default for Scugnizzi/ritirata

Street Zars
REAL ITALY
2-2
ASD NOCETO ESPORTS
Italian Lions
0-2
Darkness Phoenix
FC SOUTHFIRE

Lost by default for Fc Southfire

EVW BlackWolves
FC Seven Show
18/06/2020 10:20 PM2-1
Fc Rioters
NGF FC
18/06/2020 10:35 PM3-1
FA DYNAMO
Street Zars
0-1
FC Seven Show
Fc Rioters

Lost by default for Fc Southfire

FC SOUTHFIRE
Darkness Phoenix

Lost by default for Darkness Phoenix

NGF FC
ASD NOCETO ESPORTS

Lost by default for Scugnizzi/ritirata

Scugnizzi/RITIRATA
EVW BlackWolves
25/06/2020 10:00 PM1-3
Italian Lions
FA DYNAMO
25/06/2020 11:25 PM1-1
REAL ITALY